Ricky Carmichael
Name:

Ricky Carmichael biography

NickName: G.O.A.T (Greatest of all time)

City: Havana

State: Florida

Height: 5'8

Weight: 150

BirthDate: 11/27/1979 12:00:00 AM

Bio: National Number: 4 2006 1st (SX), 1st (250MX) 2005 1st (SX), 1st (250MX) 2004 (SX), 1st (250MX) 2003 1st (SX), 1st (250MX) 2002 1st (250MX), 1st (SX) 2001 1st (SX), 1st (250MX), 26th (125MX) 2000 5th (SX), 1st (250MX) 1999 16th (SX), 1st (125MX) 1998 1st (ESX), 1st (125MX) 1997 3rd (ESX), 1st (125MX) 1996 32nd (125MX)









Ricky Carmichael Motocross Art Poster
List Price: $219.99
Your Price: $199.99


Ricky Carmichael Small Motocross Wall Poster
List Price: $32.99
Your Price: $29.99


Ricky Carmichael Road Champs Deluxe (Blue)
List Price: $18.69
Your Price: $16.99






Product Categories
Follow Us