Name:

Alex Martin biography

NickName: Jerma

City: Millville

State: Minnesota

Height: 5'' 4"

Weight: 115

BirthDate: 10/20/1994 12:00:00 AM

Bio: 2009: 20th, Lucas Oil Pro Motocross 250 Class points 2010: 18th, Lucas Oil Pro Motocross 250 Class points 2011: 8th, Lucas Oil Pro Motocross 250 Class points 2012: 13th, Lucas Oil Pro Motocross 250 Class points 2013: 19th, Lucas Oil Pro Motocross 250 Class points